Top participants by application

 mlds mldstest mlds-gpu
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1 pianoman [MLC@Home Admin] 2,061.296,916,58216.362,009,4930.064,160
2 CosminZ 32.451,312,4590.19546,538735.229,420,632
3 LCB001 0.412,927,3980.01492,65641,086.0110,444,509
4 zombie67 [MM] 26,958.7022,780,6830.01444,9462,027.791,345,682
5 emoga 0.001,018,4850.01324,8788.072,079,854
6 Dataman 0.0115,132,2750.01318,34155.966,985,948
7 DataC 12,827.429,577,6530.01317,80379,991.3114,145,373
8 [AF>Amis des Lapins] Nabz37 0.881,698,5870.01297,2970.82908,692
9 hcipbs 5,621.844,845,5860.00262,87687,680.4122,997,250
10 ladmo 0.00373,8820.01201,29516,131.183,309,293
11 vinn@[CNT] 0.01966,0500.00174,6110.000
12 John Clemens 2,082.261,421,2490.00161,69913,828.7415,116,457
13 Pokeylicious 57.723,577,8750.00154,284106.214,120,558
14 Jeremy Jacobsohn 0.19279,2740.01141,99123.553,858,691
15 Kein 0.891,061,8270.01133,3570.641,048,434
16 SolarpunkMonk 692.983,075,8780.00132,3978,040.173,607,375
17 CoolAtchOk 0.001,042,6600.00127,8420.42128,960
18 mmonnin 0.001,587,8200.01120,5260.501,841,206
19 Klaus0109 1,374.992,137,4270.0193,06218,154.112,867,483
20 Jim1348 0.015,547,1110.0192,102248,718.3238,903,862
Next 20

©2021 MLC@Home Team
A project of the Cognition, Robotics, and Learning (CORAL) Lab at the University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC)