Top teams by application

 mlds mldstest mlds-gpu
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1USA 455,347.90129,175,41413.841,346,982276,583.78111,908,040
2The Scottish Boinc Team 451,191.5661,953,2884.23622,279187,326.5843,966,731
3SETI.USA 283,599.22185,451,28775.662,330,12521,985.3728,185,342
4OcUK - Overclockers UK 214,276.963,325,6960.000167,767.713,872,960
5BOINC@AUSTRALIA 182,324.9857,400,92736.223,280,701121,600.2868,726,640
6SETI-team-hannover 110,156.824,957,848153.01190,09662,995.118,328,320
7Swiss Team 82,732.008,060,9152.92245,960244,466.1022,102,080
8BOINC Confederation 71,749.226,697,3640.0613,5203,749.761,487,177
9SETI.Germany 71,537.36207,812,5777.20501,158253,524.52336,324,300
10BOINC@Poland 59,910.549,122,2493.45214,438113,541.6121,906,287
11Gridcoin 59,908.5925,010,3855.13269,360177,214.2772,767,061
12Planet 3DNow! 53,741.02114,783,4935.15968,50048,426.6110,765,258
13Team Kurzweil 53,416.5642,255,7811.39344,77038,516.524,842,445
14Sicituradastra. 47,635.968,873,4181.55277,68010,816.40401,440
15U.S.Air Force 42,564.3915,214,2070.5192,3006,268.3519,965,803
16PC Perspective Killer Frogs 30,548.721,076,1190.0000.000
17L'Alliance Francophone 29,678.5622,025,8764.261,016,447296,720.3767,099,627
18Ars Technica 28,434.884,411,5240.0930,680553.9714,751,178
19Russia Team 28,321.097,445,1840.29210,0025,852.129,200,628
20US NAVY 27,958.9613,553,6900.1015,3404,866.196,232,499
Next 20

©2021 MLC@Home Team
A project of the Cognition, Robotics, and Learning (CORAL) Lab at the University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC)