Top teams by application

 mlds mldstest mlds-gpu
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1L'Alliance Francophone 8,832.6269,059,9130.001,183,8610.0193,890,027
2XtremeSystems 6,632.6679,139,2060.00676,4210.0031,517,515
3The Knights Who Say Ni! 4,351.0014,547,7470.01432,6990.0021,956,210
4Planet 3DNow! 3,390.58195,656,6940.001,372,3580.0022,151,178
5SETI.Germany 2,555.37225,258,7970.00553,0640.01359,295,820
6Sicituradastra. 2,111.3816,978,9890.00325,8890.002,260,960
7USA 1,539.17231,118,3980.002,344,1360.02149,959,560
8BOINC@Taiwan 1,164.8229,340,5380.001,522,1290.0014,907,675
9Keep The Fire Alive! 941.78321,4270.0000.000
10H.P.C.N. Swiss 851.00985,0170.0000.000
11Canada 827.648,883,1520.0013,1290.004,374,937
12Minnesota North Stars 744.821,173,0660.0000.000
13Team China 675.8217,991,0110.00159,0140.0116,618,784
14Russia Team 656.4710,370,3960.00233,7170.009,254,708
15Wicked Old Atheists 569.081,229,1500.0000.000
16BOINC Synergy 549.072,731,0080.0012,0710.005,767,055
17BOINC World 517.5213,616,9130.00121,0600.0056,654,647
18Brazilian Team 427.031,067,5770.0072,7630.000
19AMD Users 426.8324,038,5530.00165,4150.0030,647,669
20Portugal@Home 406.714,703,5230.0038,5690.0099,840
Next 20

©2022 MLC@Home Team
A project of the Cognition, Robotics, and Learning (CORAL) Lab at the University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC)